SECTIONS
TRAFFIC
COMMENTS0
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh23812180376102131348818848261951-46
Dwyane Wade175471432776597717629417962-44
Luol Deng22686115232568124621082926824-8
Mario Chalmers24719972238510924806210342459-83
Shawne Williams245876514321264191942781311-115
Norris Cole205095614116201451497124218-38
Shabazz Napier234924510521282157514520137-32
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
Danny Granger711893059519101344-39
Justin Hamilton13197204445312356546-53
James Ennis233142665202472252171273-27
Udonis Haslem162132056111500644428-23
Chris Andersen1016071581801295478-9
Hassan Whiteside39330200400104
Andre Dawkins313130013100012
Team Totals 25 - 855 1857 445 608 201 553 896 506 216 86 357 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 23 35.3 .479 .779 .386 1.2 8.2 2.1 1.13 0.83 2.22 1.5 21.6
Dwyane Wade 17 32.2 .516 .670 .412 1.4 3.6 5.5 1.00 0.53 3.65 1.6 21.1
Luol Deng 22 31.2 .496 .691 .387 1.5 4.9 1.3 1.18 0.36 1.09 1.5 14.1
Mario Chalmers 24 30.0 .435 .780 .300 0.3 2.6 4.3 1.75 0.17 2.46 3.3 12.6
Shawne Williams 24 24.5 .455 .808 .451 0.7 3.9 1.1 0.33 0.54 0.46 3.0 8.0
Norris Cole 20 25.5 .397 .800 .275 0.3 2.5 3.6 1.20 0.10 0.90 1.5 7.1
Shabazz Napier 23 21.4 .429 .750 .368 0.3 2.2 2.0 0.87 0.04 1.61 1.7 5.7
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
Danny Granger 7 16.9 .300 .556 .263 1.0 1.4 0.1 0.43 0.57 0.57 2.4 4.0
Justin Hamilton 13 15.2 .455 .800 .250 1.2 2.7 0.5 0.38 0.31 0.46 1.8 3.6
James Ennis 23 13.7 .400 .833 .318 0.6 2.3 0.7 0.52 0.30 0.13 1.3 3.4
Udonis Haslem 16 13.3 .357 .733 - 1.3 4.0 0.3 0.25 0.13 0.50 1.8 3.2
Chris Andersen 10 16.0 .467 .444 .000 1.0 2.9 0.5 0.40 0.70 0.80 1.5 2.2
Hassan Whiteside 3 3.0 1.000 .000 - 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.0 2.0
Andre Dawkins 3 4.3 .333 - .333 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.7 1.0
Team Totals 25 - .460 .732 .363 8.2 35.8 20.2 8.64 3.44 13.4 20.1 94.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w12 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.