SECTIONS
TRAFFIC
COMMENTS0
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Dwyane Wade40127132067817123017621492114215136-35
Goran Dragic5618773657271071446919719723255912174
Luol Deng5116882755551461935514225810052178311
Henry Walker385133124924103211-3
Mario Chalmers57176120350616020752183152238917128-127
Hassan Whiteside30636138220407200273416733224
Michael Beasley11037001121000-4
Tyler Johnson11170235010148132210836-41
Chris Andersen418068113456873720231214024-32
Shabazz Napier469397920739503910611011938477-35
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis47698611594856175711529221326-62
Udonis Haslem41558591332944131432410720-106
Zoran Dragic71728230531000-10
Team Totals 57 - 1971 4324 995 1343 403 1166 2181 1153 448 244 835 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 44 35.4 .460 .772 .375 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.93 0.57 2.16 1.6 21.1
Dwyane Wade 40 31.8 .472 .743 .274 1.0 3.7 5.3 1.05 0.38 3.40 1.9 20.7
Goran Dragic 56 33.5 .502 .743 .350 1.0 3.5 4.1 0.98 0.16 2.16 2.4 16.2
Luol Deng 51 33.1 .495 .756 .387 1.4 5.1 2.0 1.02 0.33 1.63 1.6 14.7
Henry Walker 3 28.3 .419 .500 .375 0.0 3.3 1.0 0.67 0.33 0.33 2.3 12.3
Mario Chalmers 57 30.9 .401 .773 .284 0.4 2.7 4.2 1.60 0.12 2.25 3.1 10.8
Hassan Whiteside 30 21.2 .627 .556 - 2.9 9.1 0.1 0.53 2.43 1.07 2.6 10.5
Michael Beasley 1 10.0 .429 - 1.000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 7.0
Tyler Johnson 11 15.5 .460 .714 .615 0.3 2.0 0.9 0.73 0.27 0.55 1.1 5.8
Chris Andersen 41 19.7 .604 .644 .429 1.2 4.9 0.8 0.51 0.98 0.59 1.8 5.4
Shabazz Napier 46 20.4 .382 .780 .368 0.4 2.4 2.6 0.83 0.09 1.67 1.5 5.1
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 47 14.9 .384 .857 .298 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.47 0.28 0.55 1.3 4.0
Udonis Haslem 41 13.6 .444 .659 .333 1.0 3.5 0.6 0.24 0.17 0.49 1.6 3.6
Zoran Dragic 7 2.4 .250 .667 .000 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 0.9
Team Totals 57 - .456 .741 .346 8.8 38.3 20.2 7.86 4.28 13.6 19.8 93.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.